HIKVISION

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM SFP Module

Kataloški broj: 6521
  • Tip: MMF, duplex fiber, 62.5/125um, 50/125um
  • Konektori: LC, komada 2
  • Brzina prenosa: 1250 Mbps
  • Distanca: 0~1km
  • Talasna dužina: Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power: -9~-3dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.): -20dBm
  • Radna temperatura: 0~70˚C
  • Relativna vlažnost: 30~80%
  • Napajanje: DC 3.3V

Slični proizvodi