Optički SFP moduli

Industrial SFP Multi Mode Dual Fiber Gigabitni

Optical Wave Length: 850nm, Emission Light Power: -9.5~-3dBm ...

Industrial SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber Gigabitni

Optical Wave Length: 1310nm, Emission Light Power: -8~-3dBm ...

DEM-310GT

1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)

DEM-431XT

Standard Compliance • IEEE-802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR

DEM-311GT

1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)

Industrial SFP Multi Mode Dual Fiber Gigabitni

Optical Wave Length: 850nm, Emission Light Power: -9.5~-3dBm ...
Kataloški broj: 5838

Industrial SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber Gigabitni

Optical Wave Length: 1310nm, Emission Light Power: -8~-3dBm ...
Kataloški broj: 5837

DEM-310GT

1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
Kataloški broj: 4747

DEM-431XT

Standard Compliance • IEEE-802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR
Kataloški broj: 5448

DEM-311GT

1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
Kataloški broj: 5449