D-Link

DEM-310GT

Kataloški broj: 4747

1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)


Duplex LC connector

Full duplex operation

802.3x flow control support

Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.

Wavelenght: 1310 nm

Power support: 3.3 V

Hot pluggable

MSA Compliant

RoHS Compliant

Slični proizvodi